Dustin Adams
Agriculture Teacher
Secondary
979-272-8307
Bruce Allen
Technology Support Staff
9792728307
Irma Amaya
Custodian
979-272-8307
Queen Amos
Custodian
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Maria Arredondo
Child Nutrition
979-272-8307
Sam Bourne
Support Staff - SPED
979-272-8307
Megan Brock
Secondary Academic Dean
Leadership
979-272-8307
Sarah Collins
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
979-272-8307
John Cooper
Director of Operations
Leadership
979-272-8307
April Drew
Elementary Assistant Principal
979-272-8307
Harry Edmonson
Support Staff - Behavior
Elementary
979-272-8307
Christi Everett
Elementary Principal
979-272-8307
Krista Fannin
Elementary Support Staff Kinder
Elementary
979-272-8307
Micah Goebel
Secondary Assistant Principal
Leadership
979-272-8307
Lee Hafley
Secondary Principal
Leadership
979-272-8307
Jimmie Haile
Maintenance / Transportation
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Emilia Hernandez
Child Nutrition
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Stephanie Hetland
Diagnostician
979-272-8307
Katy Janner
Director of Child Nutrition
979-272-8307
Monica Johnson
PEIMS Coordinator / Accounts Payable
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Brenda Krchnak
Superintendent
Leadership
979-272-8307
Debbie Lander
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
979-272-8307
April Lara
Support Staff - ISS
Secondary
979-272-8307
Candice Lauderdale
Support Staff - SPED
Elementary
979-272-8307
Mary Lopez
Custodian
979-272-8307
Marguerita Marek
Lead Custodian
979-272-8307
Bianca Martinez
Child Nutrition
979-272-8307
Brandon McCord
IT Director
Leadership
979-272-8307
Jerod Neff
Director of Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment
979-272-8307
Sheila Orsak
Secondary Secretary
979-272-8307
Boone Patterson
Athletic Director
979-272-8307
Karlisa Petroski
3rd Grade Reading / Social Studies Teacher
979-272-8307
Elizabeth Pitts
Health Science / Science Teacher
Secondary
979-272-8307
Lakesha Ramirez
Pre-K Teacher
979-272-8307
Maria Robolloso
Custodain
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Gloria Ross
Custodian
979-272-8307
Annette Sande
Child Nutrition
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Theresa Schoppe
Business Office / HR
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Laurie Schoppe
Support Staff - SPED
979-272-8307
Garry Schulz
Maintenance
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Nikki Sebesta
Receptionist
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Patrice Sebesta
2nd Grade Math / Science Teacher
979-272-8307
Laura Sebesta
Math Resource / Transportation
979-272-8307
Donna St.Clair
Reading Specialist / Dyslexia
979-272-8307
Darrell St. Clair
Business Manager
Leadership
979-272-8307
Poppie Swarb
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
979-272-8307
Taylor Swarb
Student Support - SPED
979-272-8307
Amanda Taylor
5th Grade Reading / Social Studies Teacher
Elementary
979-272-8307
Tiwanna Turner
Child Nutrition
979-272-8307
Sarah Turner
Theatre Arts Teacher
Secondary
979-272-8307
Emily Vacha
Nurse
979-272-8307
Brandi Washington
Child Nutrition
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Rosalind Washington
Superintendent's Secretary
Auxiliary
979-272-8307
Jana Watkins
Elementary Art Teacher
Elementary
979-272-8307
Sarah Webb
4th Grade Reading / Social Studies Teacher
Elementary
979-272-8307
Kayla White
2nd Grade Reading / Social Studies Teacher
979-272-8307
Katie Withem
Speech Language Pathologist
979-272-8307
Carolyn Young
Support Staff - Pre-K
979-272-8307
Michelle Zuckert
Support Staff - SPED
979-272-8307